Tilbake Twitter Facebook

Kampoppsett


TrønderEnergi Cup Gutter 13 50

TidKampnrBaneHjemmelagBortelagHB
tirsdag 08.09.2015 
203050G1350005Nidarøhallen D1UtleiraTiller10-12
fredag 11.09.2015 
183050G1350008Nidarøhallen AMelhusUtleira12-9
lørdag 12.09.2015 
103050G1350003Nidarøhallen F1TillerMelhus6-11

NrLagKamperVUTMålforskjellPoeng
1.Melhus220023 - 154
2.Tiller210118 - 212
3.Utleira200219 - 240

 

TrønderEnergi Cup Gutter 13 51

TidKampnrBaneHjemmelagBortelagHB
tirsdag 08.09.2015 
183050G1351001Nidarøhallen D3Rapp/FreidigSjetne3-12
190050G1351002Nidarøhallen D3Strindheim 2Kattem4-9
lørdag 12.09.2015 
100050G1351003Nidarøhallen F1KattemRapp/Freidig8-11
103050G1351004Nidarøhallen F2SjetneStrindheim 214-6
130050G1351005Nidarøhallen F1SjetneKattem11-8
130050G1351006Nidarøhallen F2Strindheim 2Rapp/Freidig5-10

NrLagKamperVUTMålforskjellPoeng
1.Sjetne330037 - 176
2.Rapp/Freidig320124 - 254
3.Kattem310225 - 262
4.Strindheim 2300315 - 330

 

TrønderEnergi Cup Gutter 13 52

TidKampnrBaneHjemmelagBortelagHB
tirsdag 08.09.2015 
200050G1352004Nidarøhallen D2Rapp/Freidig 2Strindheim4-4
fredag 11.09.2015 
200050G1352003Nidarøhallen F1KristiansundNidelv/Sverresborg 28-9
lørdag 12.09.2015 
080050G1352001Nidarøhallen D2Nidelv/Sverresborg 2Rapp/Freidig 27-12
080050G1352002Nidarøhallen D3StrindheimKristiansund7-5
130050G1352005Nidarøhallen ARapp/Freidig 2Kristiansund12-6
130050G1352006Nidarøhallen D1StrindheimNidelv/Sverresborg 27-9

NrLagKamperVUTMålforskjellPoeng
1.Rapp/Freidig 2321028 - 175
2.Nidelv/Sverresborg 2320125 - 274
3.Strindheim311118 - 183
4.Kristiansund300319 - 280

 

TrønderEnergi Cup Gutter 13 - A Sluttspill

TidKampnrBaneHjemmelagBortelagHB
Ekstrakamper
lørdag 12.09.2015 
200050G13S1001Nidarøhallen D2Melhus Rapp/Freidig 12-3
200050G13S1002Nidarøhallen D3Tiller Nidelv/Sverresborg 2 4-3
Semifinale
søndag 13.09.2015 
093050G13S1003Nidarøhallen F1Sjetne Tiller 13-3
093050G13S1004Nidarøhallen F2Rapp/Freidig 2 Melhus 5-8
Finale
124550G13S1005Nidarøhallen ASjetne Melhus 11-3

TrønderEnergi Cup Gutter 13 - B Sluttspill

TidKampnrBaneHjemmelagBortelagHB
Ekstrakamper
lørdag 12.09.2015 
213050G13S2001Nidarøhallen D2Utleira Strindheim 2 11-9
223050G13S2002Nidarøhallen D3Pulje 50 - Nr. 4 Kristiansund 0-WO
Semifinale
søndag 13.09.2015 
090050G13S2003Nidarøhallen D3Kattem Kristiansund 9-4
090050G13S2004Nidarøhallen D2Strindheim Utleira 10-7
Finale
123050G13S2005Nidarøhallen D1Kattem Strindheim 4-3